UWR Result 1. round - UWR League 2022-2023

# Start Blue Result White Referee Top Underwater referee 1 Underwater referee 2
1. 08:45 Spanish Friends 2 : 3 (p) Tiszavirág Budapest KSP Labe A KSP Labe A TJ ČZU Triton A
2. 09:05 UWRC Wien B 0 : 9 EKUS Klagenfurt TJ ČZU Triton B TJ ČZU Triton B SR Bratislava
3. 09:25 PF České Budějovice 1 : 0 UWRC Wien A TJ ČZU Triton A TJ ČZU Triton A KSP Labe A
4. 09:55 STC Graz 2 : 4 SR Bratislava TJ ČZU Triton B TJ ČZU Triton B EKUS Klagenfurt
5. 10:15 KSP Labe A 4 : 0 Tiszavirág Budapest PF České Budějovice PF České Budějovice UWRC Wien A
6. 10:45 Spanish Friends 5 : 0 TJ ČZU Triton B UWRC Wien B UWRC Wien B SR Bratislava
7. 11:05 TJ ČZU Triton A 3 : 2 UWRC Wien A Tiszavirág Budapest Tiszavirág Budapest KSP Labe A
8. 11:35 STC Graz 0 : 2 EKUS Klagenfurt SR Bratislava SR Bratislava Spanish Friends
9. 11:55 UWRC Wien B 2 : 3 (p) TJ ČZU Triton B STC Graz STC Graz Spanish Friends
10. 12:15 PF České Budějovice 9 : 0 Tiszavirág Budapest UWRC Wien A UWRC Wien A TJ ČZU Triton A
11. 12:45 Spanish Friends 1 : 0 SR Bratislava EKUS Klagenfurt EKUS Klagenfurt TJ ČZU Triton B
12. 13:05 TJ ČZU Triton A 9 : 0 KSP Labe A PF České Budějovice PF České Budějovice Tiszavirág Budapest
13. 13:35 STC Graz 8 : 0 UWRC Wien B EKUS Klagenfurt EKUS Klagenfurt Spanish Friends
14. 13:55 SR Bratislava 6 : 0 TJ ČZU Triton B EKUS Klagenfurt EKUS Klagenfurt Spanish Friends
15. 14:15 UWRC Wien A 8 : 0 Tiszavirág Budapest TJ ČZU Triton A TJ ČZU Triton A KSP Labe A
16. 14:45 Spanish Friends 3 : 2 (p) EKUS Klagenfurt UWRC Wien B UWRC Wien B STC Graz
17. 15:05 PF České Budějovice 6 : 0 KSP Labe A UWRC Wien A UWRC Wien A Tiszavirág Budapest
18. 15:35 STC Graz 5 : 0 TJ ČZU Triton B Spanish Friends Spanish Friends UWRC Wien B
19. 15:55 SR Bratislava 1 : 0 EKUS Klagenfurt Spanish Friends Spanish Friends UWRC Wien B
20. 16:15 TJ ČZU Triton A 13 : 0 Tiszavirág Budapest PF České Budějovice PF České Budějovice UWRC Wien A
21. 16:45 Spanish Friends 9 : 0 UWRC Wien B SR Bratislava SR Bratislava PF České Budějovice
22. 17:05 KSP Labe A 0 : 2 UWRC Wien A Tiszavirág Budapest Tiszavirág Budapest TJ ČZU Triton A
23. 17:35 TJ ČZU Triton B 1 : 6 EKUS Klagenfurt STC Graz STC Graz UWRC Wien B
24. 17:55 UWRC Wien B 0 : 1 SR Bratislava STC Graz STC Graz KSP Labe A
25. 18:15 TJ ČZU Triton A 0 : 2 PF České Budějovice KSP Labe A UWRC Wien A Tiszavirág Budapest
26. 18:45 Spanish Friends 4 : 0 STC Graz TJ ČZU Triton B TJ ČZU Triton B SR Bratislava

Tournament info