UWR Result 3. round - UWR League 2019

# Start Blue Result White Referee Top Underwater referee 1 Underwater referee 2
1. 08:30 KSP Labe A 5 : 1 Tiszavirág Budapest UWRC Wien A UWRC Wien A PF České Budějovice
2. 09:00 PF České Budějovice B 0 : 7 Geofyzika Brno STC Graz STC Graz SR Bratislava
3. 09:15 TJ ČZU Triton A 14 : 0 FA TJ ČZU Praha PF České Budějovice PF České Budějovice UWRC Wien A
4. 09:40 UWRC Wien B 0 : 4 SR Bratislava STC Graz STC Graz Geofyzika Brno
5. 09:55 UWRC Wien A 3 : 2 KSP Labe A TJ ČZU Triton A TJ ČZU Triton A FA TJ ČZU Praha
6. 10:20 Tiszavirág Budapest 0 : 3 STC Graz PF České Budějovice B PF České Budějovice B SR Bratislava
7. 10:35 PF České Budějovice 10 : 0 FA TJ ČZU Praha KSP Labe A KSP Labe A UWRC Wien A
8. 11:00 UWRC Wien B 0 : 7 Geofyzika Brno SR Bratislava SR Bratislava Tiszavirág Budapest
9. 11:15 PF České Budějovice B 0 : 6 STC Graz UWRC Wien B UWRC Wien B Tiszavirág Budapest
10. 11:30 TJ ČZU Triton A 5 : 1 KSP Labe A FA TJ ČZU Praha FA TJ ČZU Praha PF České Budějovice
11. 11:55 Tiszavirág Budapest 0 : 1 SR Bratislava Geofyzika Brno Geofyzika Brno STC Graz
12. 12:10 PF České Budějovice 2 : 1 UWRC Wien A TJ ČZU Triton A TJ ČZU Triton A KSP Labe A
13. 12:35 UWRC Wien B 3 : 1 PF České Budějovice B Geofyzika Brno Geofyzika Brno Tiszavirág Budapest
14. 12:50 SR Bratislava 4 : 5 (p) STC Graz Geofyzika Brno Geofyzika Brno Tiszavirág Budapest
15. 13:05 FA TJ ČZU Praha 1 : 3 KSP Labe A PF České Budějovice PF České Budějovice UWRC Wien A
16. 13:30 Tiszavirág Budapest 0 : 3 Geofyzika Brno PF České Budějovice B PF České Budějovice B UWRC Wien B
17. 13:45 TJ ČZU Triton A 3 : 2 UWRC Wien A FA TJ ČZU Praha FA TJ ČZU Praha KSP Labe A
18. 14:10 UWRC Wien B 0 : 7 STC Graz Tiszavirág Budapest Tiszavirág Budapest PF České Budějovice B
19. 14:25 SR Bratislava 0 : 2 Geofyzika Brno Tiszavirág Budapest Tiszavirág Budapest PF České Budějovice B
20. 14:40 PF České Budějovice 7 : 0 KSP Labe A TJ ČZU Triton A TJ ČZU Triton A FA TJ ČZU Praha
21. 15:05 Tiszavirág Budapest 5 : 0 PF České Budějovice B SR Bratislava SR Bratislava TJ ČZU Triton A
22. 15:20 UWRC Wien A 10 : 0 (k) FA TJ ČZU Praha KSP Labe A KSP Labe A PF České Budějovice
23. 15:45 STC Graz 10 : 0 (k) Geofyzika Brno UWRC Wien B UWRC Wien B PF České Budějovice B
24. 16:00 PF České Budějovice B 0 : 5 SR Bratislava UWRC Wien B UWRC Wien B UWRC Wien A
25. 16:15 PF České Budějovice 0 : 2 TJ ČZU Triton A UWRC Wien A FA TJ ČZU Praha KSP Labe A
26. 16:40 Tiszavirág Budapest 1 : 2 UWRC Wien B STC Graz STC Graz SR Bratislava

Tournament info