UWR Result
1. round - UWR League 2019
# |
Start |
Blue |
Result |
White |
Referee Top |
Underwater referee 1 |
Underwater referee 2 |
1. |
09:00
|
STC Graz
|
8 : 2
|
FA TJ ČZU Praha |
PF České Budějovice A |
PF České Budějovice A |
TJ ČZU Triton A |
2. |
09:32
|
Geofyzika Brno
|
9 : 2
|
PF České Budějovice B |
UWRC Wien B |
UWRC Wien B |
UWRC Wien A |
3. |
09:58
|
TJ ČZU Triton A
|
14 : 1
|
KSP Labe |
PF České Budějovice A |
STC Graz |
UWRC Wien A |
4. |
10:30
|
UWRC Wien B
|
0 : 3
|
EKUS Klagenfurt |
FA TJ ČZU Praha |
Geofyzika Brno |
PF České Budějovice B |
5. |
10:56
|
UWRC Wien A
|
12 : 1
|
STC Graz |
EKUS Klagenfurt |
TJ ČZU Triton A |
KSP Labe |
6. |
11:28
|
FA TJ ČZU Praha
|
14 : 0
|
PF České Budějovice B |
UWRC Wien B |
UWRC Wien B |
EKUS Klagenfurt |
7. |
11:54
|
PF České Budějovice A
|
9 : 1
|
KSP Labe |
UWRC Wien A |
UWRC Wien A |
UWRC Wien B |
8. |
12:26
|
Geofyzika Brno
|
4 : 2
|
EKUS Klagenfurt |
PF České Budějovice B |
PF České Budějovice B |
FA TJ ČZU Praha |
9. |
12:52
|
TJ ČZU Triton A
|
15 : 1
|
STC Graz |
KSP Labe |
KSP Labe |
PF České Budějovice A |
10. |
13:24
|
FA TJ ČZU Praha
|
10 : 0
|
UWRC Wien B |
Geofyzika Brno |
Geofyzika Brno |
EKUS Klagenfurt |
11. |
13:50
|
PF České Budějovice A
|
2 : 1
|
UWRC Wien A |
TJ ČZU Triton A |
TJ ČZU Triton A |
STC Graz |
12. |
14:22
|
PF České Budějovice B
|
0 : 3
|
EKUS Klagenfurt |
FA TJ ČZU Praha |
FA TJ ČZU Praha |
Geofyzika Brno |
13. |
14:48
|
KSP Labe
|
2 : 6
|
STC Graz |
PF České Budějovice A |
PF České Budějovice A |
UWRC Wien A |
14. |
15:20
|
Geofyzika Brno
|
9 : 0
|
UWRC Wien B |
PF České Budějovice B |
FA TJ ČZU Praha |
EKUS Klagenfurt |
15. |
15:46
|
TJ ČZU Triton A
|
1 : 4
|
UWRC Wien A |
KSP Labe |
KSP Labe |
STC Graz |
16. |
16:18
|
FA TJ ČZU Praha
|
9 : 1
|
EKUS Klagenfurt |
Geofyzika Brno |
Geofyzika Brno |
PF České Budějovice B |
17. |
16:44
|
PF České Budějovice A
|
11 : 0
|
STC Graz |
TJ ČZU Triton A |
TJ ČZU Triton A |
KSP Labe |
18. |
17:16
|
UWRC Wien B
|
5 : 1
|
PF České Budějovice B |
EKUS Klagenfurt |
EKUS Klagenfurt |
FA TJ ČZU Praha |
19. |
17:42
|
UWRC Wien A
|
14 : 1
|
KSP Labe |
STC Graz |
STC Graz |
PF České Budějovice A |
20. |
18:14
|
FA TJ ČZU Praha
|
7 : 2
|
Geofyzika Brno |
UWRC Wien A |
PF České Budějovice B |
UWRC Wien B |
21. |
18:40
|
PF České Budějovice A
|
7 : 2
|
TJ ČZU Triton A |
STC Graz |
KSP Labe |
UWRC Wien A |
Tournament info
- Time: 06.04.2019
- Place: České Budějovice
- Game time 1. league: 2x12 min
- Game time 2. league: 2x9 min
- Game time barrage: 2x12 min
- Half time: 2 min
- Time-out: 1x/team/game
- Penalty time 1. league: 2 min
- Penalty time 2. league: 2 min
- Penalty time barrage: 2 min