UWR Result 4. round - UWR League 2019

# Start Blue Result White Referee Top Underwater referee 1 Underwater referee 2
1. 09:00 FA TJ ČZU Praha 0 : 8 STC Graz UWRC Wien A UWRC Wien A TJ ČZU Triton A
2. 09:30 UWRC Wien B 1 : 5 EKUS Klagenfurt PF České Budějovice B PF České Budějovice B Tiszavirág Budapest
3. 09:50 PF České Budějovice 3 : 0 KSP Labe A TJ ČZU Triton A TJ ČZU Triton A UWRC Wien A
4. 10:15 Geofyzika Brno 1 : 2 Tiszavirág Budapest PF České Budějovice B PF České Budějovice B EKUS Klagenfurt
5. 10:35 UWRC Wien A 3 : 2 (p) STC Graz PF České Budějovice PF České Budějovice KSP Labe A
6. 11:00 FA TJ ČZU Praha 10 : 0 PF České Budějovice B UWRC Wien B UWRC Wien B Tiszavirág Budapest
7. 11:20 TJ ČZU Triton A 6 : 5 (p) KSP Labe A STC Graz STC Graz UWRC Wien A
8. 11:45 Geofyzika Brno 1 : 2 (p) EKUS Klagenfurt Tiszavirág Budapest Tiszavirág Budapest FA TJ ČZU Praha
9. 12:05 UWRC Wien B 5 : 1 PF České Budějovice B Geofyzika Brno Geofyzika Brno FA TJ ČZU Praha
10. 12:25 PF České Budějovice 3 : 0 STC Graz KSP Labe A KSP Labe A TJ ČZU Triton A
11. 12:50 FA TJ ČZU Praha 5 : 0 Tiszavirág Budapest EKUS Klagenfurt EKUS Klagenfurt PF České Budějovice B
12. 13:10 TJ ČZU Triton A 2 : 3 UWRC Wien A PF České Budějovice PF České Budějovice STC Graz
13. 13:35 Geofyzika Brno 7 : 0 UWRC Wien B EKUS Klagenfurt EKUS Klagenfurt FA TJ ČZU Praha
14. 13:55 Tiszavirág Budapest 9 : 0 PF České Budějovice B EKUS Klagenfurt EKUS Klagenfurt FA TJ ČZU Praha
15. 14:15 KSP Labe A 2 : 0 STC Graz TJ ČZU Triton A TJ ČZU Triton A UWRC Wien A
16. 14:40 FA TJ ČZU Praha 4 : 2 EKUS Klagenfurt UWRC Wien B UWRC Wien B Geofyzika Brno
17. 15:00 PF České Budějovice 1 : 0 UWRC Wien A KSP Labe A KSP Labe A STC Graz
18. 15:25 Geofyzika Brno 6 : 0 PF České Budějovice B FA TJ ČZU Praha FA TJ ČZU Praha UWRC Wien B
19. 15:45 Tiszavirág Budapest 1 : 4 EKUS Klagenfurt FA TJ ČZU Praha FA TJ ČZU Praha UWRC Wien B
20. 16:05 TJ ČZU Triton A 2 : 1 STC Graz PF České Budějovice PF České Budějovice KSP Labe A
21. 16:30 FA TJ ČZU Praha 8 : 0 UWRC Wien B Tiszavirág Budapest Tiszavirág Budapest PF České Budějovice
22. 16:50 UWRC Wien A 1 : 0 (p) KSP Labe A STC Graz STC Graz TJ ČZU Triton A
23. 17:15 PF České Budějovice B 2 : 5 EKUS Klagenfurt Geofyzika Brno Geofyzika Brno UWRC Wien B
24. 17:35 UWRC Wien B 6 : 0 Tiszavirág Budapest Geofyzika Brno Geofyzika Brno UWRC Wien A
25. 17:55 TJ ČZU Triton A 1 : 0 PF České Budějovice UWRC Wien A KSP Labe A STC Graz
26. 18:20 FA TJ ČZU Praha 4 : 0 Geofyzika Brno PF České Budějovice B PF České Budějovice B Tiszavirág Budapest

Tournament info